Teams

Click on division name or team name to get details, like Games/Results and Players

Grand Masters

Regular Season

2 Round Robin

GP GS W L
SSU
6 6 5 1
FRENDZ
6 6 0 6
PBA Cagers
6 6 3 3
New Flyers
6 6 4 2

Juvenile

Regular Season

Single Round Robin

GP GS W L
Red Ronin
7 7 5 2
JRB Elite
7 7 6 1
Knights One - Youngbloods
7 7 2 5
MPLS
7 7 4 3
Renegades
7 7 2 5
WPG BLIZZARDS
7 7 5 2
MUNCHIES
7 7 3 4
Geek n' Sneaks
7 7 1 6

Ladies Open

Regular Season

3 Round Robin

GP GS W L
EASTERN CHRYSLER ELITE
9 9 1 8
MB Magic
9 9 3 6
9 ROUND MCPHILIPS
9 9 6 3
OLD SKOOL
9 9 8 1

Masters

Regular Season

2 Round Robin

GP GS W L
ELDEN WARRIORS
12 12 4 8
REIGNZHEL AUTO
12 12 8 4
NAPA AUTO PARTS
12 12 6 6
PBA CAGERS
12 12 7 5
MUNOZ SILKSCREEN
12 12 8 4
BARANGAY WINNIPEG
12 12 0 12
LORALEE
12 12 9 3

Mens Open A

Regular Season

Double Round Robin

GP GS W L
MJ COURIER (A)
10 10 4 6
WOLVERINES (A)
10 10 7 3
JUMPMAN-SSU (A)
10 10 3 7
CONFIDENCE APPAREL-A
10 10 6 4
DR MARK-NORTH GATE DENTAL(A)
10 10 5 5
MIDTOWN FORD (A)
10 10 5 5

Mens Open B

Regular Season (Seed 1-4 Division B Seed 5-10 Division C)

Single Round Robin

GP GS W L
ARAYAT (B)
9 9 5 4
SlamDrunk (B)
9 9 1 8
Akoncept (B)
9 9 1 8
KATRINA MENDOZA (B)
9 9 1 8
Pulang Dugo (B)
9 9 5 4
Aira Taylo - Richmond (B)
9 9 7 2
Triple A Fences CREW (B)
9 9 7 2
VICKAR AUTOMOTIVE GROUP (B)
9 9 3 6
TAYLOR (B)
9 9 9 0
Glenda Bumanglag Realty
9 9 6 3

Mens Open Elite

Regular Season

3 Round Robin

GP GS W L
Rip City
9 9 1 8
TWIN EXPRESS
9 9 7 2
BLACK JACK VICKAR
9 9 5 4
REFRESH
9 9 5 4

Seniors

Regular Season (Triple Tie Standing: Seed 3 Knights One Seed 4 Jen Lopez Seed 5 Jeth Reyes)

Single Round Robin

GP GS W L
Jen Lopez Team
8 8 5 3
WSSC
8 8 6 2
Knights One - Compadres
8 8 5 3
CREAMELA PEANUT BUTTER
8 8 1 7
Shohoku Winnipeg
8 8 2 6
JETH REYES WAVERLY MITSUBISHI
8 8 5 3
FLIGHT
8 8 7 1
ROOTS
8 8 2 6
MAR'S SISIG
8 8 3 5

Veterans A

Regular Season

Double Round Robin

GP GS W L
WSSC-RICKY ALCERA (A)
10 10 9 1
Herzing College (A)
10 10 3 7
Canadian Choice Windows (A)
10 10 7 3
IWC (A)
10 10 4 6
MUNOZ SILKSCREEN (A)
10 10 6 4
PEG CITY SHARK CLUB (A)
10 10 1 9

Veterans B

Regular Season

Double Round Robin

GP GS W L
MELFER Del Rosario (B)
10 10 2 8
CN ANGLER'S (B)
10 10 8 2
Hi-wood (B)
10 10 4 6
FAMB (Filipino Amateur Mountain Bikers) (B)
10 10 4 6
Dabarkads Loverboyz (B)
10 10 6 4
Salad Master-Natalie Creations (B)
10 10 6 4

Veterans C

Regular Season

Double Round Robin

GP GS W L
Wolves (C)
10 10 3 7
Blue Lake Construction & Consulting Engineers (C)
10 10 6 4
Takusa team (C)
10 10 4 6
AMG GRANITE-SIKWAT (C)
10 10 6 4
O' MCBELLE Learning & Training Center (C)
10 10 3 7
Broadstreet Properties (C)
10 10 8 2